Kreisverband Gotha

Ansprechpartner:

Vorsitzender Manfred Chaluppa

Adresse:

Manfred Chaluppa
Untere Hauptstraße 28
OT Remstädt
99869 Nessetal

Kontakt:

Tel.: 03621-27983
Mail:
manfredchaluppa@gmail.com

Vorstand des Kreisverbandes Gotha

Funktion Name
1. KV-Vorsitzender Manfred Chaluppa
2.Vorsitzender Reinhard Friedrich
Kassierer Manfred Chaluppa
Zuchtleiter Olaf Salzmann
Schriftführerin Christiane Krause
Jugendleiter Wolgang Meyer und Andreas Wolf
EDV-Beauftragter Klaus Kornhaas

Ansprechpartner in den Ortsvereinen:

GZ Kurzname Ansprechpartner Strasse PLZ Ort Telefon
T272 Bufleben Rang, Steffen Lange Straße 14 99869 Bufleben 03621-
T76 Ebenheim Meger, Hans-Walter Hauptstr. 2 99869 Haina 036254-70706
T362 Fröttstädt Wagenführ, Erhard Aspacher Str. 58 99880 Fröttstädt 03622-67415
T59 Goldbach Wolf, Andreas E. Thälmann Str. 12 99869 Goldbach 036255-80787
T175 Gotha-Siebleben Schütze, Hans-Jürgen Unterstraße 19 99867 Gotha-Siebleben 03621-26867
T267 Gräfenhain Wiese, Maritta Steigerstr. 61 99887 Gräfenhain 03624-312337
T65 Gräfentonna Sittig, Jörg Illebener Anger 25 99947 Illeben 0172-1709157
T588 Günthersleben Schmidt, Thomas Gartenstr. 9 99869 Günthersleben 036256-80605
T646 Hochheim Kraus, Detlef Kirchstraße 57 99869 Hochheim 036255-82451
T345 Mechterstädt Kornhaas, Klaus Bergstr. 5 99880 Mechterstädt 03622-904730
T631 Molschleben Offhaus, Jürgen Riedgasse 1 99869 Molschleben 036258-50312
T144 Ohrdruf Kraft, Otto R.-Luxemburg-Str. 15 99885 Ohrdruf 03624-402842
T689 Pferdingsleben Steinbrück, Lutz Lange Str. 29 99869 Pferdingsleben 036258-50745
T153 Remstädt Chaluppa, Manfred Hauptstr. 28 99869 Nessetal, OT Remstädt 03621-27983
T169 Schmerbach Rohland, Hendrik Eichenrain 16 99891 Schmerbach 036259-50577
T647 Schnepfenthal Möller, Beatrice Verlängerte Goethestr. 97 99880 Waltershausen 01520-6615664
T587 Schwabhausen Debes, Wolfram Unterm Kirchberg 3 99869 Schwabhausen 036256-22853
T174 Seebergen Krause, Christiane August Bebel-Straße 19 99869 Wandersleben 036202-81145
T178 Sonneborn Spangenberg, Ingo Hohe Straße 6 99869 Sonneborn 036254-81018
T188 Sundhausen Debes, Wolfram Unterm Kirchberg 3 99869 Schwabhausen 036256-22853
T348 Tabarz Kehl, Jürgen Schwarzhäuser Str. 11 99891 Tabarz 036259-50024
T189 Tambach-Dietharz Fleischer Peter Oberhofer Str. 84 99897 Tambach-Dietharz 01731491599
T546 Teutleben Stötzel, Eberhard Lauchaer Str. 85 99880 Teutleben 03622-904099
T398 Tüttleben Kurz, Heinz Spitzenstraße 5 99869 Tüttleben 03621-28201
T204 Waltershausen Loose, Bernd Eisenacher Landstr. 40 99880 Waltershausen 03622-68598
T296 Warza Friedrich, Reinhardt Gothaer Str. 5 99869 Warza 036255-81081
T341 Winterstein Salzmann, Olaf Liebensteiner Str.55 99880 Waltershausen, OT Winterstein 036259-51101